Review/Preview

Published on September 9th, 2014 | by Patrick

0

Grenzenlos Festival im Dreiländergarten 2014 – Official Aftermovie

Please Check vimeo for better Quality!
https://vimeo.com/105637632
Presented by vidance.tv & stadtleben.de & Schallbox Records & BigFM-TronicLove<br />http://www.vidance.tv
https://www.facebook.com/vidancetv
http://www.stadtleben.de
https://www.facebook.com/stadtleben
http://www.schallboxrecords.com
https://www.facebook.com/schallboxrecords
http://www.bigfm.de
https://www.facebook.com/bigFMTronicLove
—————————————-­—————————————-­­—————–
Tracks:
1. Anja Schneider – Dubmission (Original Mix)
http://www.beatport.com/track/dubmission-original-mix/5389115
2. Rodriguez Jr. – Persistence of Vision (Re.You Remix)
http://www.beatport.com/track/persistence-of-vision-re-you-remix/5527658
3. Marius Lehnert – The Cave (Original Mix)
http://www.beatport.com/track/the-cave-original-mix/5692119

Mixed by Housearzt
https://soundcloud.com/hausarzt-1
——————————————————————————–­———–
Grenzenlos Festival im Dreiländergarten
Date: 30.08.2014
Location: Dreiländergarten Weil am Rhein
Event: https://www.facebook.com/events/686354928093506/
https://www.facebook.com/Grenzenlos.de
——————————————————————————–­———–
Line Up:
♫ Anja Schneider (mobilee)
♫ A.N.A.L. Alles Nur Aus Liebe (New Stylez Booking)
♫ Andreas Henneberg / The Glitz (Voltage Musique & Ideal Augio / Berlin)
♫ Dominik Eulberg (Cocoon.net)
♫ Dustin Zahn (Enemy, Drumcode) *AFTERSHOW*
♫ Len Faki (OFFICIAL) (figure / Ostgut Ton)
♫ Lexer (Dusted Decks / Klang Gymnastik / Der Turnbeutel)
♫ Marius Lehnert (Discotronic) (Discotronic) (BluFin Records / Stuttgart)
♫ Ninette (LautLeise Berlin)
♫ Recondite *LIVE* (Dystopian)
♫ Rodriguez Jr *LIVE* (mobilee)
♫ sascha braemer (WHATIPLAY / dantze) *AFTERSHOW*
♫ Super Flu (Moonaberry & Sunset Handjob / Halle)
♫ The Chosen Two (Powder & Louder)

♫ LOCAL SUPPORT aus Deutschland, Frankreich und der Schweiz:
Acoma & Sascha Cicciopedi, Boernski & Velocidad, Datis, Dave Leon, Dimitri Dilano & Thorsten Leucht, Eazy M & Francesco Ballato, Edouard von Shaeke, Eloquence, Felix Plazek & So Denn, Frieder Pilz, Robert Heart & Philipp Kellner, Miss Tagada, Rufus Ruffcut, Shuja, Steve Cole & Multitask

♫ LOCAL SUPPORT AFTERSHOW:
Andrew the Grand, Anina Owly, Audiologism , Baschgi Schuub, Del Sol, Dodobeatz, Farid Zakari, Marcow, Me Dro, Mike Kay, Nico G, Pascal Wirz, Pfeffy, Raphael Zuliani & KlietZ, Sunbless, Tiefenrausch, Tom Nightowl, Tony Garcia
—————————————-­—————————————-­­—————–
Camera: Raphi Niert, Raphi Nesse, Lukas Karl, Tobi Vice
Edit: Raphi Niert
http://www.vidream.de


About the Author



Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.

*

Back to Top ↑